Best Lawyers List for Canada

Administrative and Public Law
Alberta, Calgary
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Dufferin "Duff" Harper
Lars Olthafer
Dentons Canada LLP
Laura K. Estep
Bernard J. "Bernie" Roth
Kemm Yates
C. Kemm "Kemm" Yates , Q.C.
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Shawn Denstedt, Q.C.
Maureen Killoran, Q.C.
Stikeman Elliott LLP
Dennis P. Langen
Alberta, Edmonton
DLA Piper (Canada) LLP
Emery Jamieson LLP
Phyllis A. Smith, Q.C.
Field Law
Ayla Akgungor
James "Jim" Casey QC
Kennedy Agrios LLP
Janice A. Agrios Q.C.
British Columbia, Vancouver
Alison Latimer, Barrister & Solicitor
Alison Latimer
Arvay Finlay LLP
Mark G. Underhill
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Roy Millen
Breder Law
Rebeka Breder
DLA Piper (Canada) LLP
Jason Herbert
Tamara Hunter
Allen Soltan
Gall Legge Grant Zwack LLP
Geoff Plant, Q.C.
Gudmundseth Mickelson LLP
Andrew Gay QC
Holmes Bilawich & Stewart
Robert D. Holmes, Q.C.
JFK Law Corporation
Tim A. Dickson
Robin M. Junger
British Columbia, Vancouver Island
Lovett & Westmacott
Angela R. Westmacott QC
Manitoba, Winnipeg
MLT Aikins LLP
Jonathan B. Kroft
Gordon A. McKinnon
New Brunswick, Fredericton
Pink Larkin
John D. Townsend, Q.C.
New Brunswick, Moncton
McInnes Cooper
Marc-Antoine Chiasson
New Brunswick, Saint John
Cox & Palmer
Edward W. "Ed" Keyes QC
Deirdre L. Wade QC
Newfoundland and Labrador, St. John's
Cox & Palmer
G. Todd Stanley QC
McInnes Cooper
Daniel "Dan" Simmons Q.C.
Stewart McKelvey
Stephen Penney
Rodney J. Zdebiak
Nova Scotia, Halifax
Barteaux Labour & Employment Lawyers Inc.
Nancy F. Barteaux Q.C.
Burchells LLP
Jason Cooke
Naiomi W. Metallic
Cox & Palmer
Colin J. Clarke QC
Kevin Latimer QC
W. Harry "Harry" Thurlow
McInnes Cooper
Melanie Comstock
Marjorie A. Hickey QC
Peter Rogers QC
Nijhawan McMillan Petrunia
Nasha Nijhawan
Pink Larkin
David C. Wallbridge
Ontario, Greater Ontario
Weaver - Simmons LLP
James C. Simmons QC
Ontario, London/Windsor
Lerners LLP
Carolyn Brandow
Cassidy Levy Kent LLP
Conway Baxter Wilson LLP
Colin Baxter
Dentons Canada LLP
Chantal Bernier
Gregory "Greg" Kane , Q.C.
Perley-Robertson, Hill & McDougall LLP
Andrew J. F. Lenz
David Migicovsky
Supreme Advocacy LLP
Eugene Meehan QC
Tereposky & DeRose LLP
Vincent J. "Vince" DeRose
Jennifer Radford
Aird & Berlis LLP
Christopher J. "Chris" Williams
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Ben A. Jetten
Cambridge LLP
H. Scott Fairley
Dentons Canada LLP
Arthur L. Hamilton
Falconers LLP
Julian Falconer
Fleet Street Law
Omar Ha-Redeye
Gillian Hnatiw & Co Advocates
Gillian T. Hnatiw
Glick Law
Jordan Glick
Goodmans LLP
Ian Andres
Roslyn Houser
Michael S. Koch
Allan Leibel
Keel Cottrelle LLP
Lenczner Slaght
Ian Binnie CC QC
Tom Curry
Rebecca Jones
Eli S. Lederman
Jaan Lilles
William C. "Will" McDowell
Peter J. Osborne
Anne E. Posno
Paul-Erik Veel
Lerners LLP
Earl A. Cherniak QC, FCIArb
Elizabeth Grace
Cynthia B. Kuehl
Lucas E. Lung
Anne E. Spafford
MacKenzie Barristers Professional Corporation
Gavin MacKenzie
Adam Chisholm
Rosen & Company Barristers LLP
Mark J. Freiman Ph.D.
Rueters LLP
Robert Rueter
St. Lawrence Barristers
M. Philip Tunley
Torys LLP
Sheila R. Block
Patricia D. S. "Trisha" Jackson
Jeremy Opolsky
Wood Bull LLP
Kim Mullin
Prince Edward Island, Charlottetown
Carr, Stevenson & MacKay
J. Gordon "Gordon" MacKay , Q.C.
Cox & Palmer
David W. Hooley QC
Stewart McKelvey
Jonathan Coady
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Réal Forest
Consultation Simon Potter
Simon V. Potter Ad. E.
Davies Ward Phillips & Vineberg LLP
Marc-André Boutin
Jean-Philippe Groleau
Jeansonne Avocats, Inc.
Jacques Jeansonne
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
Gérald R. Tremblay QC, Ad.E.
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Andres C. Garin
Philion Leblanc Beaudry Lawyers S.A.
Jean-Francois Beaudry
René Cadieux
René Cadieux
Quebec, Québec City
Melançon, Marceau, Grenier et Sciortino
Johanne Drolet
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Marie Cossette
Pierre-Christian Labeau
Therrien Couture Joli-Coeur L.L.P.
André Joli-Coeur
Tremblay Bois Mignault Lemay , S.E.N.C.R.L
Pierre Giroux Ad. E.
Claude Jean
Pierre Laurin, Ad. E.
Saskatchewan, Regina
McDougall Gauley LLP
Brian M. Banilevic QC
Susan B. "Sue" Barber QC
Amanda M. Quayle QC
MLT Aikins LLP
Leonard D. "Len" Andrychuk , Q.C.
Eileen V. Libby, Q.C.
Saskatchewan, Saskatoon
McDougall Gauley LLP
Christopher C. Boychuk QC
Nancy E. Hopkins QC
Scott Wickenden
Advertising and Marketing Law
Alberta, Calgary
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Elizabeth Williams
Ontario, Ottawa
Dentons Canada LLP
Margot E. Patterson
Maclaren Corlett LLP
Gordon B. Greenwood
Stikeman Elliott LLP
David B. Elder
Susan M. Hutton
Justine M. Whitehead
Bereskin & Parr LLP
Jennifer McKenzie
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Robert E. "Rob" Kwinter
Wendy Mee
Laura Weinrib
David Young Law
David Young
Davies Ward Phillips & Vineberg LLP
Anita Banicevic
John D. Bodrug
Mark C. Katz
Elisa K. Kearney
Charles Tingley
Fleck Innovation Law
Lorraine M. Fleck
Fogler, Rubinoff LLP
William R. "Bill" Hearn
Goodmans LLP
Monique McAlister
Maclaren Corlett LLP
Mary G. Griffith
Marks & Clerk Canada | Marks & Clerk Law LLP
Catherine "Cat" Lovrics
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
Danielle M. Bush
Martha Harrison
Daniel G. Edmondstone
Joshua Krane
Janine MacNeil
James B. Musgrove
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Adam Kardash
Kelly L. Moffatt
John P. Salloum
Shelley Samel Law
Shelley Samel
Stikeman Elliott LLP
Michael Kilby
Tyr LLP
James "Jim" Bunting
Quebec, Québec City
Therrien Couture Joli-Coeur L.L.P.
Louis Masson Ad. E.
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Alberta, Calgary
Bennett Jones LLP
John N. Craig Q.C.
Grant N. Stapon Q.C.
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Michael "Mike" McCachen FCIArb
Ken Mills
David V. Tupper
Burnet, Duckworth & Palmer LLP
David R. Haigh, Q.C.
Louise Novinger Grant Q.C.
Dentons Canada LLP
Thomas P. "Tom" O'Leary
Gordon L. "Gord" Tarnowsky , Q.C.
Derer Law
Ivan J. Derer, Q.C.
Kemm Yates
C. Kemm "Kemm" Yates , Q.C.
Marney Lutz Mediation
Marney L. Lutz, Q.C.
Mary E. Comeau Professional Corporation
Mary E. Comeau
McCartney ADR
Jim McCartney
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Clarke Hunter, Q.C.
Steven H. "Steve" Leitl
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Melanie Gaston
Maureen Killoran, Q.C.
Tristram J. "Tris" Mallett
Pritchard & Co Law Firm, LLP
Janis M. Pritchard
Scott Venturo Rudakoff LLP
Alan S. Rudakoff, Q.C.
Stikeman Elliott LLP
Geoffrey D. "Geoff" Holub
Michael E. Mestinsek
Alberta, Edmonton
Dentons Canada LLP
Dennis L. Picco, Q.C., F.C.I.Arb
DLA Piper (Canada) LLP
Emery Jamieson LLP
Phyllis A. Smith, Q.C.
Field Law
James "Jim" Casey QC
Parlee McLaws LLP
Robert G. "Bob" McBean , Q.C.
British Columbia, Kamloops
British Columbia, Vancouver
Bennett Jones LLP
David E. Gruber
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Joseph "Joe" McArthur FCIArb
Cicchetti Arbitration
Tina Cicchetti
Cornish Margolis Boyd Mediation & Arbitration
Barbara "Barb" Cornish
Dentons Canada LLP
Karen Martin
DLA Piper (Canada) LLP
Allen Soltan
Gall Legge Grant Zwack LLP
Gayle Raphanel Personal Law Corporation
Gayle Raphanel
Gudmundseth Mickelson LLP
Andrew Gay QC
Nancy J. Cameron Q.C.
Nancy J. Cameron, Q.C.
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Daniel R. "Dan" Bennett QC, FCIArb
James H. Goulden
Winton Derby Law Corporation
Winton K. Derby , QC
Manitoba, Winnipeg
D'Arcy & Deacon LLP
Michael D. Werier
Hill Sokalski Walsh LLP
David G. "Dave" Hill
MLT Aikins LLP
G. Todd "Todd" Campbell
Thor J. Hansell
Pitblado LLP
Richard "Rick" Literovich
A. Blair Graham, Q.C.
Nova Scotia, Halifax
Blois, Nickerson & Bryson LLP
Bruce Outhouse, Q.C.
Cox & Palmer
Jim Musgrave QC
McInnes Cooper
Jeff Aucoin
Robert "Bob" Belliveau QC
Pink Larkin
George MacDonald, Q.C.
Stewart McKelvey
William "Will" Moreira QC, FCIArb
Ontario, London/Windsor
Matt Duffy Mediations
Ontario, Toronto
Adams ADR Services Ltd.
George W. Adams
ADR Chambers
Allan J. Stitt
Aird & Berlis LLP
Bernie McGarva
Archie Rabinowitz
Arbitration Place
Stanley G. "Stan" Fisher , Q.C.
John A. M. Judge
John Keefe
Banack Resolutions, Inc.
Larry Banack
Barry Fisher
Barry B. Fisher
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Rahat Godil
R. Seumas M. Woods
Chernos Flaherty Svonkin LLP
David P. Chernos
Dentons Canada LLP
Michael D. "Mike" Schafler
Global Resolutions Inc.
Richard F. L. "Rick" Rose Q.C.
Goodmans LLP
Howard Wise
Lenczner Slaght
Ian Binnie CC QC
Peter Griffin
Aaron I. Grossman
Lawrence E. "Larry" Thacker
Lerners LLP
Earl A. Cherniak QC, FCIArb
Lisa C. Munro
Jason Squire
M + F Mediation and Arbitration Services
Ivan Luxenberg
MacKenzie Barristers Professional Corporation
Gavin MacKenzie
Marston International ADR
Donald L. "Don" Marston FCIArb
Mary Jane Stitt Professional Corporation
Mary Jane Stitt FCIArb
McCorriston
William J. McCorriston
Robert Wisner
Ricketts, Harris LLP
Donald H. "Don" Jack
Rosen & Company Barristers LLP
Mark J. Freiman Ph.D.
Stephen Richard Morrison ADR Inc.
Stephen Morrison
Quebec, Montréal
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Claude Marseille
Francis Rouleau
Robert J. Torralbo
Cabinet Yves Fortier
L. Yves Fortier QC
Davies Ward Phillips & Vineberg LLP
Lucien Bouchard P.C.
Marc-André Boutin
William "Bill" Brock
Cara Cameron
Guy Du Pont Ad. E.
Julie Girard
Jean-Philippe Groleau
George J. Pollack
Dentons Canada LLP
Pierre D. Grenier
Kugler Kandestin, LLP
Sandra Mastrogiuseppe
David Stolow
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Pierre Bienvenu, Ad. E.
Éric Dunberry
François Fontaine Ad. E.
René Cadieux
René Cadieux
Stikeman Elliott LLP
Peter J. Cullen FCIArb
Éric Mongeau
Joseph Reynaud
Torys LLP
Julie Himo
Christopher Richter
Saskatchewan, Saskatoon
Daniel Shapiro, Q.C.
McDougall Gauley LLP
Sherry L. Fitzsimmons QC
Panko Collaborative Law & Mediation
Charmaine Panko
Appellate Practice
Alberta, Calgary
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Michael "Mike" McCachen FCIArb
Ken Mills
David V. Tupper
Kemm Yates
C. Kemm "Kemm" Yates , Q.C.
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
Sean S. Smyth
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Maureen Killoran, Q.C.
British Columbia, Vancouver
Alison Latimer, Barrister & Solicitor
Alison Latimer
Arvay Finlay LLP
Mark G. Underhill
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
William C. "Bill" Kaplan , Q.C.
Joanne R. Lysyk
Joseph "Joe" McArthur FCIArb
James "Jim" Sullivan , Q.C.
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
Michael Feder, Q.C.
British Columbia, Vancouver Island
Arvay Finlay LLP
Catherine Boies Parker QC
New Brunswick, Saint John
Lawson Creamer
Mathew R Letson
Newfoundland and Labrador, St. John's
Martin Whalen Hennebury Stamp
Terry G. Rowe, Q.C.
Nova Scotia, Halifax
McInnes Cooper
Michelle Awad QC
Pink Larkin
George MacDonald, Q.C.
Lerners LLP
Peter W. Kryworuk
Ontario, Toronto
Alan D. Gold PC
Alan D. Gold
Banack Resolutions, Inc.
Larry Banack
Bennett Jones LLP
Ranjan K. Agarwal
Robert W. "Rob" Staley
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Catherine "Cathy" Beagan Flood
Bradley E. "Brad" Berg FCIArb
Embry Dann LLP
Erin Dann
Faraday Law
Fay Faraday
Kastner Lam LLP
Emily Lam
Lenczner Slaght
Ian Binnie CC QC
Tom Curry
Peter Griffin
Scott Rollwagen
Lerners LLP
Robert B. Bell
C. Kirk "Kirk" Boggs
Earl A. Cherniak QC, FCIArb
Cynthia B. Kuehl
Lucas E. Lung
Jason Squire
MacKenzie Barristers Professional Corporation
Gavin MacKenzie
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Mark A. Gelowitz
Mary Paterson
Pape Salter Teillet LLP
Nuri G. Frame
Savard Foy LLP
Megan Savard
St. Lawrence Barristers
M. Philip Tunley
TaxChambers LLP
Vern Krishna CM, QC
Prince Edward Island, Charlottetown
Stewart McKelvey
Jonathan Coady
Quebec, Montréal
Davies Ward Phillips & Vineberg LLP
William "Bill" Brock
Guy Du Pont Ad. E.
Jean-Philippe Groleau
Léon H. Moubayed
Nick Rodrigo
Kugler Kandestin, LLP
David Stolow
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Pierre Bienvenu, Ad. E.
Gregory B. Bordan
Andres C. Garin
Asset-Based Lending Practice
Alberta, Calgary
Bennett Jones LLP
Patrick J. "Pat" Brennan Q.C.
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Michael McIntosh, Q.C.
Warren B. Nishimura
Nick Tropak
Alberta, Edmonton
Bryan & Company LLP
Kenneth B. "Ken" Blasius Q.C.
British Columbia, Vancouver
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Michael Birch
Samantha Rossman
John D. Morrison
MLT Aikins LLP
William E. J. Skelly
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
David R. Bain
Richard Sarabando
New Brunswick, Fredericton
Cox & Palmer
Daniel L. "Dan" Stevenson
New Brunswick, Saint John
Cox & Palmer
Peter R. Forestell QC
Peter T. Zed QC
Nova Scotia, Halifax
Cox & Palmer
Jim Musgrave QC
Ontario, Toronto
Aird & Berlis LLP
Aaron T. Collins
Jill P. Fraser
Bennett Jones LLP
J. Steven "Steve" Lutz
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Simon A. Finch
Michael R. Harquail
Adam Jackson
Michelle Laniel
Alexis Levine
Michael Matheson
Aimee Yee
Cassels Brock & Blackwell LLP
Jason Arbuck
Jonathan Fleisher
Charles Newman
Charles "Chuck" Rich
Dentons Canada LLP
Michael Henriques
Kori Williams
Goodmans LLP
Jean Anderson
David Nadler
Mark Surchin
David Wiseman
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
Richard Higa
Paul J. Avis
R.D. Jeffrey "Jeff" Rogers
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
David M.A. Amato
Shibley Righton LLP
Marlin J. Horst
Stikeman Elliott LLP
Marie Garneau
Peter E. Hamilton
Jennifer G. Legge
Daphne J. MacKenzie
Craig Mitchell
Meaghan Obee Tower
Justin Parappally
Quebec, Montréal
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Yannick Beaudoin
Sébastien Vilder
Davies Ward Phillips & Vineberg LLP
Dan Wolfensohn
Dentons Canada LLP
Joel Cabelli
Kugler Kandestin, LLP
Gerald F. Kandestin
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
D. James Papadimitriou
Keith Hanna
Yonatan "Yoni" Petel
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Arnold Cohen
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Etienne Massicotte
Stikeman Elliott LLP
Serge Levy
Saskatchewan, Regina
McDougall Gauley LLP
Ryan J. Laidlaw
Michael W. Milani QC
Saskatchewan, Saskatoon
McDougall Gauley LLP
Ian A. Sutherland
Aviation Law
Alberta, Calgary
Bennett Jones LLP
Patrick J. "Pat" Brennan Q.C.
Code Hunter LLP
Gregory L. "Greg" Wells , Q.C.
DLA Piper (Canada) LLP
Laura M. Safran, Q.C.
Alberta, Edmonton
Bryan & Company LLP
Lawrence W. "Larry" Olesen Q.C.
Chomicki Baril Mah LLP
Anthony D. "Tom" Schmit
Camp Fiorante Matthews Mogerman, LLP
Joe Fiorante, Q.C.
DuMoulin Boskovich LLP
Robert F. Hungerford
MacKenzie Fujisawa LLP
Christopher "Chris" Harvey , Q.C.
British Columbia, Vancouver Island
Floyd Hansen
Patrick H. Floyd
Ontario, Toronto
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Donald Gray
Jason MacIntyre
Auriol Marasco
DLA Piper (Canada) LLP
Andrew E.C. McFarlane
Catherine Pawluch
Edwin T. Nobbs, QC
Edwin T. "Ted" Nobbs QC
Lerners LLP
Robert B. Bell
Glenn Grenier
Paterson MacDougall LLP
Clay Hunter
D. Bruce "Bruce" MacDougall , Q.C.
Rohmer & Fenn Law
Robert J. Fenn
YYZlaw
Bill Clark
Ehsan T. Monfared
Quebec, Montréal
Davies Ward Phillips & Vineberg LLP
Nick Rodrigo
Banking and Finance Law
Alberta, Calgary
Bennett Jones LLP
Patrick J. "Pat" Brennan Q.C.
Denise D. Bright
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Andrew Kolody
Michael McIntosh, Q.C.
Warren B. Nishimura
Nick Tropak
Burnet, Duckworth & Palmer LLP
Kathy L. Pybus
Nancy D. Smith
Dentons Canada LLP
William K. "Bill" Jenkins
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
Peter B. Birkness
Joseph R. "Joe" Palin
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Richard P. "Rick" Borden
Marlow Gereluk
Howard E. MacKichan
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Lorne Carson
Dana Saric
Stikeman Elliott LLP
Leland P. Corbett
Michael L. Dyck
Torys LLP
Kevin A. Fougere
Alberta, Edmonton
Bryan & Company LLP
Kenneth B. "Ken" Blasius Q.C.
Stacey A. Denham
Graeme S. Marr, Q.C.
Dentons Canada LLP
Robert J. De Guzman
Darlene W. Scott, Q.C.
Grant Vogel
Field Law
Rick H. Pabst
MLT Aikins LLP
Salvatore N. "Sam" Amelio , Q.C.
Adam D. Merrick
Parlee McLaws LLP
Ian L. MacLachlan Q.C.
British Columbia, Vancouver
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Michael Birch
Samantha Rossman
Jacob Switzer
Greg Umbach
Dentons Canada LLP
Jennifer D.S. Dezell
Shoshanah Webber
DLA Piper (Canada) LLP
Robert Groves
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
Linda Brown
John D. Morrison
Jill R. Pereira
James E. Sutcliffe
MLT Aikins LLP
William E. J. Skelly
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
David R. Bain
Richard Sarabando
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Martha Martindale
Simplex Legal
Robert P. Metcalfe
Stikeman Elliott LLP
Scott Perrin
Terra Law Corporation
Anjili Bahadoorsingh
Renita Swamy
MLT Aikins LLP
Keith J. Ferbers
Gregory Fleetwood
Michael A. Choiselat
Chrys Pappas, Q.C.
G. Bruce "Bruce" Taylor
New Brunswick, Fredericton
Connors Stilwell
Michael J. Connors
Cox & Palmer
Deborah M. Power
Aaron Savage
Daniel L. "Dan" Stevenson
Walter D. Vail QC
Stewart McKelvey
Allison McCarthy
Frederick "Fred" McElman CM, QC
New Brunswick, Moncton
Cox & Palmer
Tracy L. Wong
McInnes Cooper
Frank E. Hughes
Cox & Palmer
Peter R. Forestell QC
Josh J.B. McElman
McInnes Cooper
T.W. "Terry" Hutchinson QC
Stewart McKelvey
Paul Smith
Newfoundland and Labrador, St. John's
Cox & Palmer
Wayne Myles QC
Griffith D. Roberts
Randall W. "Randy" Smith
McInnes Cooper
Kevin J. Kiley
Caroline Watton
Nova Scotia, Halifax
BOYNECLARKE LLP
Leah D. Rimmer
Burchells LLP
Andrew Rankin
Cox & Palmer
Sean Glover
Gavin D.F. MacDonald
Nicholas C.G. "Nick" Mott
Jim Musgrave QC
David A. Reid
McInnes Cooper
Stephen Kingston
Joseph A. F. "Joe" Macdonald QC
Deborah L. Patterson
Van Penick
Richard N. "Dick" Rafuse QC
John Roberts
Fae Shaw QC
John D. Stringer QC
Stewart McKelvey
Lydia S. Bugden QC
Maurice P. Chiasson QC
James M. "Jim" Dickson QC
Richard A. Hirsch
Sadira Jan
D. Fraser MacFadyen
Robert G. "Robbie" MacKeigan QC
Christine Pound
Charles Reagh
Lawrence J. "Larry" Stordy QC
Scarfone Hawkins LLP
Joseph G. "Joe" Speranzini
Ontario, Ottawa
Dentons Canada LLP
Philip M. "Phil" Rimer
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Pierre-Paul Henrie
J. Andrew Pritchard
Ontario, Toronto
Aird & Berlis LLP
Ian Aversa
Aaron T. Collins
D. Robb English
Richard Epstein
Jill P. Fraser
Tony Gioia
Steven L. "Steve" Graff
Bennett Jones LLP
Bruce C. Barker
Suzana A. Lobo
J. Steven "Steve" Lutz
Mark Rasile
John W. Teolis
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Paul Belanger
Ian J. Binnie
Simon A. Finch
Michael R. Harquail
Michelle Laniel
Alexis Levine
Peter S. MacGowan
Michael Matheson
Mark J. Selick
Jacqueline D. Shinfield
Aimee Yee
Cassels Brock & Blackwell LLP
Jason Arbuck
Jonathan Fleisher
Gordon Goodman
Marc Mercier
Charles Newman
Charles "Chuck" Rich
Peter J. Sullivan
Michael J. Wunder
Davies Ward Phillips & Vineberg LLP
A. Timothy "Tim" Baron
William "Will" Buchner
Michael Disney
Scott R. Hyman
Peter Martorelli
Carol D. Pennycook
Joel M. Scoler
Anthony Spadaro
Jay A. Swartz
Derek R.G. Vesey
David M. R. White
Nicholas C. "Nick" Williams
Dentons Canada LLP
Renée Brosseau
Michael Henriques
Ryan Middleton
Carlo Vairo
Dennis R. Wiebe
Kori Williams
Fogler, Rubinoff LLP
Lori A. Prokopich
Howard Rubinoff
Goodmans LLP
Jean Anderson
Michael Bertrand
Robert Chadwick
Jeffrey A. "Jeff" Citron
Dan Dedic
Brian F. Empey
Bram J. Green
Joe Latham
Juli Morrow
David Nadler
Joseph "Joe" Pasquariello
Stephen N. Pincus
Celia Rhea
Fred M. Rubinoff
Mark Surchin
Andrew Wiseman
David Wiseman
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
Gordon D. Baird
Nancy J. Carroll
Stephen Furlan
Richard Higa
Justin A. Lapedus
David A.N. Lever
Barry J. Ryan
Paul J. Avis
Eric B. Friedman
Julie Han
R.D. Jeffrey "Jeff" Rogers
David E. Thring
Don M.E. Waters
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Matthew Lippa
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Chris Bennett
Joyce M. Bernasek
Richard M. Borins
Rick Fullerton
Michael S. Hart
Lisa Mantello
Peter E. Milligan
Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP
Stikeman Elliott LLP
Elizabeth E. Breen
Marie Garneau
Peter E. Hamilton
Philip J. Henderson
P. Jason Kroft
Jennifer G. Legge
Daphne J. MacKenzie
Mark E. McElheran
Craig Mitchell
Kelly Niebergall
Meaghan Obee Tower
Justin Parappally
Torys LLP
Peter A. Aziz
Rose Bailey
Amanda C. Balasubramanian
Adam E. Delean
Daniel A. Ford
Blair W. Keefe
Scott A. Kraag
Tom Zverina
Prince Edward Island, Charlottetown
Carr, Stevenson & MacKay
William F. "Bill" Dow , Q.C.
Thomas A. Matheson, Q.C.
Stewart McKelvey
Paul Kiley
Barbara E. Smith QC
James C. "Jim" Travers QC
Quebec, Montréal
Adam Atlas Attorney at Law
Adam Atlas
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Neil Katz
Fabien Lanteri-Massa
Sébastien Vilder
Davies Ward Phillips & Vineberg LLP
Elias Benhamou
Denis Ferland
Véronique Gaumond-Carignan
Christian Lachance
Gabriel Lavery Lepage
Hillel W. Rosen
Dan Wolfensohn
Dentons Canada LLP
Joel Cabelli
Marie-Josée Couture
Fishman Flanz Meland Paquin LLP
Mark E. Meland
Jean Martel
Jean Martel, Ad. E.
Kugler Kandestin, LLP
Gerald F. Kandestin
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
Michel Deschamps Ad. E.
Marc Dorion
Marie-France Gagnon
Richard O'Doherty
Mary Jeanne Phelan
Patrice Beaudin
Keith Hanna
Max Mendelsohn
Yonatan "Yoni" Petel
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Arnold Cohen
David Lemieux
Paul Raymond
Martin Thériault
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Sandra Abitan
Etienne Massicotte
Constantine Troulis
Stikeman Elliott LLP
François Gilbert
Serge Levy
Guy P. Martel
François H. Ouimet
Howard J. Rosenoff
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Claude Marchand
Chantal Morillon
Christian B. Roy
McDougall Gauley LLP
Erin M.S. Kleisinger QC
Ryan J. Laidlaw
Michael W. Milani QC
Stuart J. Wicijowski
MLT Aikins LLP
Deron Kuski Q.C.
Aaron Runge
Saskatchewan, Saskatoon
McDougall Gauley LLP
Joseph J. "Joe" Dierker QC
David J. McKeague QC
Ronald L. "Ron" Miller QC
Ian A. Sutherland
Bet-the-Company Litigation
Alberta, Calgary
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
David V. Tupper
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Clarke Hunter, Q.C.
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Maureen Killoran, Q.C.
Rose LLP
Matthew R. "Matt" Lindsay , Q.C.
Alberta, Edmonton
Bennett Jones LLP
James J. Heelan Q.C.
Emery Jamieson LLP
Phyllis A. Smith, Q.C.
Vancouver Arbitration Chambers
Gerald W. "Gerry" Ghikas Q.C.
Manitoba, Winnipeg
Hill Sokalski Walsh LLP
David G. "Dave" Hill
Pitblado LLP
Douglas G. Ward, Q.C.
New Brunswick, Fredericton
Cox & Palmer
David T. Hashey QC
New Brunswick, Saint John
Stewart McKelvey
Kenneth "Ken" McCullogh QC
Newfoundland and Labrador, St. John's
Curtis, Dawe Lawyers
Ian F. Kelly, Q.C.
Nova Scotia, Halifax
Blois, Nickerson & Bryson LLP
Bruce Outhouse, Q.C.
Pink Larkin
George MacDonald, Q.C.
Stewart McKelvey
Robert G. "Rob" Grant QC
Strosberg Sasso Sutts LLP
Harvey T. Strosberg QC
Ontario, Toronto
Bennett Jones LLP
Randal T. "Randy" Hughes
Jeffrey S. "Jeff" Leon FCIArb
Davies Ward Phillips & Vineberg LLP
Kent E. Thomson
Lenczner Slaght
Tom Curry
Peter Griffin
Lerners LLP
Earl A. Cherniak QC, FCIArb
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
R. Paul "Paul" Steep
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Larry Lowenstein
Stikeman Elliott LLP
David R. Byers
Eliot N. Kolers
Torys LLP
Sheila R. Block
Patricia D. S. "Trisha" Jackson
James C. "Jim" Tory
Prince Edward Island, Charlottetown
Consultation Simon Potter
Simon V. Potter Ad. E.
Davies Ward Phillips & Vineberg LLP
Guy Du Pont Ad. E.
Kugler Kandestin, LLP
Gordon Kugler
David Stolow
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
Gérald R. Tremblay QC, Ad.E.
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Jean G. Bertrand Ad. E.
Pierre Bienvenu, Ad. E.
Sophie Melchers
Stikeman Elliott LLP
Yves Martineau
Éric Mongeau
Sylvestre Painchaud et Associés L.L.P.
Pierre Sylvestre Ad. E.
Trudel Johnston & Lespérance
André Lespérance
Saskatchewan, Regina
McDougall Gauley LLP
Gordon J. Kuski QC
Michael W. Milani QC
MLT Aikins LLP
Maurice O. Laprairie, Q.C.
MLT Aikins LLP
Douglas C. "Doug" Hodson , Q.C.
Jeffrey M. "Jeff" Lee , Q.C.
Biotechnology Law
Alberta, Edmonton
Kingsgate Legal
Marlon B. Rajakaruna
British Columbia, Vancouver
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Joseph Garcia
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Janet Grove
Ontario, Ottawa
Blanchard Law
Adrienne Blanchard
Bereskin & Parr LLP
Donald M. "Don" Cameron
Noel Courage
Melanie Szweras
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Melanie Baird
Andrew Skodyn
Brian Gray Law
Brian W. Gray
DLA Piper (Canada) LLP
Noam Goodman
Fineberg Ramamoorthy LLP
Judith Robinson
Lenczner Slaght
Sana Halwani
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
Steve Mason
Stikeman Elliott LLP
Martin Langlois
Sara Zborovski
Torys LLP
Eileen M. McMahon
Cheryl V. Reicin
Quebec, Montréal
Aust Legal Inc.
Edward B. "Ted" Claxton
Bereskin & Parr LLP
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Tricia Kuhl
Davies Ward Phillips & Vineberg LLP
Richard Cherney
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Nathalie Beauregard
Shahir Guindi Ad. E.
Cannabis Law
Alberta, Calgary
Dentons Canada LLP
James O'Sullivan
Stikeman Elliott LLP
Kris R. Noonan
British Columbia, Vancouver
Nova Scotia, Halifax
Cox & Palmer
Patrick Fitzgerald
Ontario, Ottawa
Brazeau Seller LLP
Ontario, Toronto
Aird & Berlis LLP
Sherri M. Altshuler
Fiona Brown
Richard M. Kimel
Bennett Jones LLP
Dominique T. Hussey
Bereskin & Parr LLP
Jennifer McKenzie
Cassels Brock & Blackwell LLP
Jonathan Sherman
Dale & Lessmann LLP
Chad Finkelstein
Davies Ward Phillips & Vineberg LLP
Elisa K. Kearney
Patricia L. Olasker
Dentons Canada LLP
Eric Foster
Fogler, Rubinoff LLP
Rick Moscone
Goodmans LLP
Victor Liu
Neill May
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
Ranjeev Dhillon
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Joyce M. Bernasek
Danna Donald
Michael Watts
Stikeman Elliott LLP
Donald G. Belovich
Martin Langlois
Sara Zborovski
Torys LLP
Eileen M. McMahon
Cheryl V. Reicin
Charities / Non-Profit Law
Alberta, Edmonton
McGee Richard Toogood LLP
W. Laird "Laird" Hunter , Q.C.
British Columbia, Vancouver
DLA Piper (Canada) LLP
Kate Bake-Paterson
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Michael Blatchford
Margaret H. Mason QC
Manitoba, Winnipeg
F I Carey Law Corporation
Florence I. Carey
Ontario, Ottawa
Drache Aptowitzer LLP
Karen J. Cooper
Ontario, Toronto
Aird & Berlis LLP
Rachel L. Blumenfeld
Davies Ward Phillips & Vineberg LLP
Timothy G. "Tim" Youdan
Fogler, Rubinoff LLP
Eric N. Hoffstein
Elaine Bissonnette
Elaine Bissonnette
Class Action Litigation
Alberta, Calgary
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Michael O'Brien
Renee Reichelt
David V. Tupper
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
Kara L. Smyth
Sean S. Smyth
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Steven H. "Steve" Leitl
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Tristram J. "Tris" Mallett
Alberta, Edmonton
Field Law
P. Jonathan "Jon" Faulds QC
British Columbia, Kamloops
Murphy Battista LLP
Peter J. Driscoll
British Columbia, Vancouver
Bennett Mounteer LLP
Paul R. Bennett
Mark W. Mounteer FCIArb
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Robin Reinertson
James "Jim" Sullivan , Q.C.
Camp Fiorante Matthews Mogerman, LLP
Reidar Mogerman
DLA Piper (Canada) LLP
David T. Neave
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
Jill Yates
Nash Johnston LLP
Brent Johnston
Manitoba, Winnipeg
MLT Aikins LLP
Keith J. Ferbers
Brent C. Ross
Curtis M. Unfried
New Brunswick, Saint John
Pink Larkin
Thomas G. "Tom" O'Neil QC
Newfoundland and Labrador, St. John's
Curtis, Dawe Lawyers
Gregory M. "Greg" Smith
McInnes Cooper
David Eaton QC
Daniel "Dan" Simmons Q.C.
Nova Scotia, Halifax
McInnes Cooper
Michelle Awad QC
Pink Larkin
George MacDonald, Q.C.
Stewart McKelvey
Daniela Bassan
Valent Legal
Mike Dull
Ontario, Hamilton
Scarfone Hawkins LLP
David "Dave" Thompson
Lerners LLP
Peter W. Kryworuk
Kevin L. Ross
Strosberg Sasso Sutts LLP
Heather Rumble Peterson
Harvey T. Strosberg QC
Ontario, Toronto
Aird & Berlis LLP
Steve J. Tenai
Arbitration Place
John Keefe
Bennett Jones LLP
Ranjan K. Agarwal
Michael A. "Mike" Eizenga
Randal T. "Randy" Hughes
Jeffrey S. "Jeff" Leon FCIArb
John F. Rook QC
Robert W. "Rob" Staley
Cheryl M. Woodin
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Michael E. Barrack
Nigel M. Campbell
Jeff W. Galway
Robert E. "Rob" Kwinter
Andrea Laing
Jill M. Lawrie
Robin Linley
Gordon "Gord" McKee
Cambridge LLP
R. Douglas Elliott
Cassels Brock & Blackwell LLP
Wendy Berman
Lara Jackson
Tim Pinos
Chernos Flaherty Svonkin LLP
Patrick "Pat" Flaherty
Davies Ward Phillips & Vineberg LLP
Andrea L. Burke
Chantelle Cseh
Sandra A. Forbes
Steven G. Frankel
Matthew Milne-Smith
Luis Sarabia
Kent E. Thomson
Glaspell Class Actions
Barry Glaspell
Goodmans LLP
David D. Conklin
Alan Mark
Harrison ADR Professional Corporation
Douglas F. Harrison
Kalloghlian Myers
Serge Kalloghlian
Lenczner Slaght
Tom Curry
Peter Griffin
Monique Jilesen
William C. "Will" McDowell
Shara N. Roy
Glenn Smith
Lawrence E. "Larry" Thacker
Paul-Erik Veel
Lerners LLP
Robert B. Bell
Earl A. Cherniak QC, FCIArb
Angus T. McKinnon
Lisa C. Munro
William E. Pepall
MacKenzie Barristers Professional Corporation
Gavin MacKenzie
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
Donald B. Houston
Dana M. Peebles
R. Paul "Paul" Steep
Caroline Zayid
David W. Kent
Scott Maidment
Lisa Parliament
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Linda L. Fuerst
Randy Sutton
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Sonia Bjorkquist
Allan Coleman
Laura K. Fric
Deborah A. Glendinning
Craig Lockwood
Larry Lowenstein
Christopher P. "Chris" Naudie
Louis Sokolov
Stieber Law
Steven Stieber
Stikeman Elliott LLP
David R. Byers
Peter F. C. Howard
Katherine L. Kay
Eliot N. Kolers
Patrick J. O'Kelly
Danielle Royal
Torys LLP
Sheila R. Block
Patricia D. S. "Trisha" Jackson
Linda M. Plumpton
Sylvie Rodrigue
Tyr LLP
James "Jim" Bunting
James W. E. "Jim" Doris
Quebec, Montréal
Arnault Thibault Cléroux
Louis P. Bélanger
Audren Rolland LLP
Marie Audren Ad. E.
Emmanuelle Rolland
Battista Turcot Israel s.e.n.c.
Jean-François Lehoux
Bélanger Sauvé
Marc Simard
Belleau Lapointe
Josée Cavalancia
Benoît Lapointe
Jean-Philippe Lincourt
Maxime Nasr
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Ariane Bisaillon
Claude Marseille
Francis Rouleau
Simon Seida
Robert J. Torralbo
Consultation Simon Potter
Simon V. Potter Ad. E.
Davies Ward Phillips & Vineberg LLP
Julie Girard
Jean-Philippe Groleau
Louis-Martin O'Neill
Nick Rodrigo
Dentons Canada LLP
Margaret Weltrowska
Kugler Kandestin, LLP
Pierre Boivin
Gordon Kugler
Robert Kugler
Stuart Kugler
David Stolow
Arthur J. Wechsler
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
François M. Giroux
Karine Joizil
Julie-Martine Loranger
Gérald R. Tremblay QC, Ad.E.
Sidney Elbaz
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Jean G. Bertrand Ad. E.
Éric Dunberry
François Fontaine Ad. E.
François-David Paré
Paul S. Prosterman
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Alexandre Fallon
Éric Préfontaine
Sarrazin + Plourde
Eric McDevitt David
Stikeman Elliott LLP
Guillaume Boudreau-Simard
Yves Martineau
Frédéric Paré
Sylvestre Painchaud et Associés L.L.P.
Pierre Sylvestre Ad. E.
Torys LLP
Christopher Richter
Trudel Johnston & Lespérance
Bruce Johnston
André Lespérance
Philippe H. Trudel
Quebec, Québec City
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Vincent Rochette
McDougall Gauley LLP
Gordon J. Kuski QC
Amanda M. Quayle QC
MLT Aikins LLP
Maurice O. Laprairie, Q.C.
Jason Mohrbutter
Saskatchewan, Saskatoon
MLT Aikins LLP
Douglas C. "Doug" Hodson , Q.C.
Shaunt Parthev, Q.C.
Scharfstein Gibbings Walen Fisher LLP
Grant J. Scharfstein, Q.C.
Commercial Leasing Law
Alberta, Calgary
Field Law
Gordon Van Vliet
Robert A. Homersham PC
Robert A. Homersham
Stikeman Elliott LLP
Michael L. Dyck
L. Greg Plater
Alberta, Edmonton
Bryan & Company LLP
Stacey A. Denham
McGee Richard Toogood LLP
John E. McGee Q.C.
British Columbia, Vancouver
Bennett Jones LLP
Larry R. Sandrin
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Max Collett
Richards Buell Sutton LLP
Michael P. Leroux
H. Scott MacDonald
C. Nicole "Nicole" Mangan
Sampson Davie Fane Volpiana LLP
Neil Davie
John L. Sampson
Stikeman Elliott LLP
Richard J. Jackson
Terra Law Corporation
Russell Benson
Beverly Ellingson
Greg Fabbro
Allison Godey
Glenn Leung
Elizabeth Yip
Manitoba, Winnipeg
Fast Trippier Law LLP
Kenton L. "Kent" Fast
MLT Aikins LLP
Todd Thomson
Tapper Cuddy LLP
Frank Bueti
New Brunswick, Fredericton
Stewart McKelvey
Allison McCarthy
New Brunswick, Saint John
Cox & Palmer
Peter R. Forestell QC
William H. "Bill" Teed QC
Nova Scotia, Halifax
BOYNECLARKE LLP
Peter D. Stanhope
Burchells LLP
Wayne Howatt
David G. Hutt
Cox & Palmer
Marc Beaubien
Sean Glover
Victor J. Goldberg Q.C.
Jim Musgrave QC
Patterson Law
Michael M. Kennedy
Paul E. Radford QC
Sorbara, Schumacher, McCann LLP
Mark Schumacher
Ontario, Toronto
Aird & Berlis LLP
Faruk Gafic
Marco Gammone
Randy T. Hooke
Derek J. McCallum
Monty Warsh
Dentons Canada LLP
Sheldon L. Disenhouse
Sonja K. Homenuck
Fogler, Rubinoff LLP
Steven A. Cygelfarb
Goodmans LLP
Ira Barkin
Bram J. Green
Ken Herlin
Jeffrey Shore
KPMG Law LLP
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
Abraham Costin
Mervyn Allen
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Savvas Kotsopoulos
Stikeman Elliott LLP
C. Mario Paura
Torys LLP
David A. Dell
Quebec, Montréal
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Yan A. Besner
Stikeman Elliott LLP
Stefan Fews
Saskatchewan, Regina
McDougall Gauley LLP
Dion Tchorzewski
Stuart J. Wicijowski
Communications Law
Nova Scotia, Halifax
Cox & Palmer
Daniel M. "Dan" Campbell QC
Ontario, Kingston
Christopher A. Taylor
Christopher A. "Chris" Taylor
Ontario, Ottawa
Dentons Canada LLP
Gregory "Greg" Kane , Q.C.
Margot E. Patterson
Joel R. Fortune Professional Corporation
Joel R. Fortune
Stikeman Elliott LLP
David B. Elder
Lawson A.W. Hunter QC
Ontario, Toronto
Aird & Berlis LLP
Stephen Zolf
Goodmans LLP
Michael S. Koch
Monique McAlister
Lorne Salzman
Lorne P. Salzman
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
Grant Buchanan
Quebec, Montréal
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Sunny Handa
Competition / Antitrust Law
Alberta, Calgary
Bennett Jones LLP
Beth Riley
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Rujuta Patel
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Kaeleigh Kuzma
Alberta, Edmonton
Dentons Canada LLP
Barry Zalmanowitz, Q.C.
Burke, Dos Remedios Law Corporation
George D. Burke
DLA Piper (Canada) LLP
Kevin Wright
François E. J. Tougas
Nova Scotia, Halifax
McInnes Cooper
Aidan Meade
Guy Pinsonnault
Stikeman Elliott LLP
Lawson A.W. Hunter QC
Susan M. Hutton
Bennett Jones LLP
Melanie L. Aitken
Randal T. "Randy" Hughes
Adam Kalbfleisch
John F. Rook QC
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Cassandra Brown
Brian A. Facey
Randall J. Hofley
Navin Joneja
Robert E. "Rob" Kwinter
Julie Soloway
Micah Wood
Cassels Brock & Blackwell LLP
Chris Hersh
W. Michael G. Osborne
Davies Ward Phillips & Vineberg LLP
George N. Addy
Anita Banicevic
John D. Bodrug
Jim Dinning
Sandra A. Forbes
Mark C. Katz
Elisa K. Kearney
Kent E. Thomson
Charles Tingley
Dentons Canada LLP
Adam Goodman
Sandra "Sandy" Walker
DLA Piper (Canada) LLP
Derek J. Bell
Goodmans LLP
Michael S. Koch
David Rosner
Lenczner Slaght
Paul-Erik Veel
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
Oliver J. Borgers
Jason Gudofsky
Casey W. Halladay
Donald B. Houston
Nikiforos "Niki" Iatrou
Deborah "Debbie" Salzberger
Dr. A. Neil "Neil" Campbell
David W. Kent
Joshua Krane
James B. Musgrove
Mark Opashinov
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Michelle Lally
Christopher P. "Chris" Naudie
Shuli Rodal
Stikeman Elliott LLP
Kevin Ackhurst
Paul Collins
Katherine L. Kay
Michael Kilby
Eliot N. Kolers
Michael Laskey
Shawn C. D. Neylan
Danielle Royal
The Law Office of Calvin Goldman, Q.C.
Calvin S. Goldman, Q.C.
Torys LLP
Dany H. Assaf
Linda M. Plumpton
Omar Wakil
Tyr LLP
James W. E. "Jim" Doris
Quebec, Montréal
Éric Vallières
Construction Law
Alberta, Calgary
Bennett Jones LLP
John N. Craig Q.C.
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Richard "Rich" Bell
David V. Tupper
Burnet, Duckworth & Palmer LLP
David de Groot
David R. Haigh, Q.C.
Jeffrey E. "Jeff" Sharpe
Cassels Brock & Blackwell LLP
Jason M. Holowachuk
Field Law
Todd Kathol
Robert A. "Rob" Rakochey
Goodfellow & Schuettlaw
W. Donald "Don" Goodfellow Q.C.
Adrianna Worman
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Melanie Gaston
Rose LLP
Matthew R. "Matt" Lindsay , Q.C.
Catriona Otto-Johnston
Phillip J. "Phil" Scheibel
Robert J. Simpson, Q.C.
Lowell A. Westersund, Q.C.
Andrew Wilkinson
Alberta, Edmonton
Bennett Jones LLP
Simon Foxcroft
Bryan & Company LLP
Joseph J. "Joe" Kueber Q.C.
Dentons Canada LLP
Leanne C. Krawchuk
Dennis L. Picco, Q.C., F.C.I.Arb
Emery Jamieson LLP
W. Paul "Paul" Sharek , Q.C.
Field Law
Dan Carroll, LLM, QC
Jeremiah Kowalchuk
Ryan Krushelnitzky
Bennett Jones LLP
David W. Little
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Sean Boyle
Laura Cundari FCIArb
William C. "Bill" Kaplan , Q.C.
Jeffrey "Jeff" Merrick
Brian M. Samuels Law Corporation
Brian M. Samuels
Cornish Margolis Boyd Mediation & Arbitration
Kerry A. Short
Dentons Canada LLP
John S. Haythorne
Jana Mansour
Karen Martin
Dolden Wallace Folick
Eric A. Dolden
Brian Rhodes
Innovative Legal Solutions LLP
Jeffrey A. Hand
Johannsen Law Corp
Helmut K. Johannsen, P.Eng., C.Arb., FCIArb.
Michael G. Demers Law Corporation
Michael G. "Mike" Demers
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Beth Allard
Stephen P. Coyle
Matthew "Matt" Mulligan
Pratchett Law Law Corporation
Marina Pratchett, Q.C.
Marr Finlayson Pollock LLP
James Frearson-Lea
MLT Aikins LLP
Robert Fleischaker
Thor J. Hansell
John Martens
James A. Mercury
Pitblado LLP
Richard "Rick" Literovich
New Brunswick, Fredericton
McInnes Cooper
David Duncan Young
Stewart McKelvey
Hugh J. Cameron
New Brunswick, Saint John
Cox & Palmer
Edward W. "Ed" Keyes QC
Maggie Coffin Prowse
Margaret Amy "Maggie" Coffin Prowse
McInnes Cooper
Matthew T. "Matt" Hayes
Pink Larkin
Thomas G. "Tom" O'Neil QC
Stewart McKelvey
Kenneth "Ken" McCullogh QC
Newfoundland and Labrador, St. John's
Cox & Palmer
F. Richard "Richard" Gosse
Stephanie Hickman QC
Curtis, Dawe Lawyers
Ian F. Kelly, Q.C.
Gregory M. "Greg" Smith
McInnes Cooper
John V. O'Dea QC
Daniel "Dan" Simmons Q.C.
Stewart McKelvey
Maureen Ryan QC
Nova Scotia, Halifax
BOYNECLARKE LLP
James D. MacNeil
Burchells LLP
Wayne Howatt
Cory Withrow
Cox & Palmer
Jim Musgrave QC
McInnes Cooper
Jeff Aucoin
Robert "Bob" Belliveau QC
Gavin Giles QC
John Kulik QC
Aidan Meade
Harvey L. Morrison QC
Pink Larkin
George MacDonald, Q.C.
Chris Robinson QC
Stewart McKelvey
T. Arthur "Art" Barry QC
D. Geoffrey "Geoff" Machum , QC., ICD.D.
Roderick H. "Rory" Rogers QC
William L. "Mick" Ryan QC
Ontario, Hamilton
Sullivan Mahoney LLP
Joseph M. Gottli
Ontario, London/Windsor
Brown Beattie O'Donovan LLP
Robert E. "Bob" Hutton
MBC Law Professional Corporation
Ian B. McBride
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Dan J. Leduc
Rasmussen Starr Ruddy, LLP
Ronald W. "Ron" Price
Aird & Berlis LLP
Bernie McGarva
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Judy L. Wilson
R. Seumas M. Woods
Cassels Brock & Blackwell LLP
Andrea Gorys
Alan B. Merskey
Dentons Canada LLP
Karen B. Groulx
DLA Piper (Canada) LLP
Howard Krupat
Drudi Alexiou Kuchar LLP
Marco Drudi
Fogler, Rubinoff LLP
Eric N. Hoffstein
Ross MacDougall
Kenneth W. "Ken" Movat CS
Gibbs & Associates
Gary W. Gibbs
Jennifer Roberts
Paul Hancock
Irwin D. Ozier
Goodmans LLP
Joseph "Joe" Cosentino
Kenneth "Ken" Crofoot
Brad Halfin
Howard Wise
Hutton Law
Kris Hutton
Lenczner Slaght
Matthew B. "Matt" Lerner
Mark Veneziano
Marston International ADR
Donald L. "Don" Marston FCIArb
McCague Borlack LLP
Howard Borlack
Jason Annibale
Geza R. Banfai
Annik Forristal
Glenn Grenier
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
D. Robert "Bob" Beaumont
Chris Bennett
Roger Gillott
Joel Heard
Paul Ivanoff
Rocco Sebastiano
Richard Wong
Pallett Valo LLP
Anna M. Esposito
Scott Price
Maria Ruberto
Rueters LLP
Robert Rueter
Shibley Righton LLP
Megan Marrie
Bill Northcote
Helder Travassos
Stephen Richard Morrison ADR Inc.
Stephen Morrison
Stieber Law
Steven Stieber
Prince Edward Island, Charlottetown
Stewart McKelvey
Geoffrey D. "Geoff" Connolly QC
BDBL Avocats Inc.
Martin Bernard
Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP
Yannick Beaudoin
Claude Marseille
Alain Massicotte
Davies Ward Phillips & Vineberg LLP
Marc-André Boutin
Dentons Canada LLP
Mathilde Carrière
Catherine Dagenais
Jean-Pierre Dépelteau
Pierre D. Grenier
Claude Morency
Emil Vidrascu
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
Anca Neacsu
Normand D'Amour avocat Inc.
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP
Claudia Déry
Stikeman Elliott LLP
Éric Mongeau
Frédéric Paré
Zaurrini Avocats
Dominique Zaurrini
Quebec, Québec City
Dussault Lemay Beauchesne
John White
Gravel Bernier Vaillancourt, Avocats
Michel C. Chabot
Jean Patrick Dallaire
Norton Rose Fulbright Canada LLP